1st round
2nd round
quarterfinals
semifinals
final
winner
  •  
  • [1] (BOL) Hugo Dellien
  • [Q] (UKR) Vladyslav Manafov
  •  
  • (KAZ) Aleksandr Nedovyesov
  • (ESP) Tommy Robredo
  •  
  • [WC] (POL) Daniel Michalski
  • [WC] (POL) Michał Dembek
  •  
  • [WC] (POL) Wojciech Marek
  • [8] (ESP) Daniel Gimeno-Traver
  •  
  • [4] (NOR) Casper Ruud
  • [LL] (UKR) Artem Smirnov
  •  
  • (ARG) Pedro Cachin
  • (POL) Kamil Majchrzak
  •  
  • (BRA) Thomaz Bellucci
  • (ITA) Gianluca Mager
  •  
  • (NLD) Thiemo de Bakker
  • [5] (DEU) Mats Moraing
  •  
  • [7] (RUS) Alexey Vatutin
  • (URY) Martin Cuevas
  •  
  • (CZE) Zdenek Kolar
  • [SE] (FRA) Tristan Lamasine
  •  
  • (SRB) Miljan Zekic
  • [Q] (FRA) Maxime Janvier
  •  
  • [Q] (ITA) Roberto Marcora
  • [Q] (BGR) Dimitar Kuzmanov
  •  
  • [6] (DEU) Oscar Otte
  • (SVK) Filip Horansky
  •  
  • (ARG) Andrea Collarini
  • [WC] (POL) Paweł Ciaś
  •  
  • (FRA) Gleb Sakharov
  • (DEU) Jan Choinski
  •  
  • (ESP) Nicola Kuhn
  • [2] (ITA) Paolo Lorenzi
  •  
  •  
  • [1] (BOL) Hugo Dellien 7:5, 3:0 (ret.)
  • (ESP) Tommy Robredo 7:5, 3:6, 6:1
  •  
  • [WC] (POL) Daniel Michalski 6:2,6:4
  • [8] (ESP) Daniel Gimeno-Traver 7:5, 6:4
  •  
  • [LL] (UKR) Artem Smirnov 6:2, 1:6, 7:5
  • (ARG) Pedro Cachin 7:6(2), 6:1
  •  
  • (ITA) Gianluca Mager 6:4, 6:2
  • (NLD) Thiemo de Bakker 7:6(4), 6:2
  •  
  • [7] (RUS) Alexey Vatutin 7:6(4), 6:3
  • (CZE) Zdenek Kolar 3:6, 6:3, 6:3
  •  
  • [Q] (FRA) Maxime Janvier 6:3, 6:1
  • [Q] (ITA) Roberto Marcora 6:3, 6:3
  •  
  • [6] (DEU) Oscar Otte 7:5, 6:0
  • [WC] (POL) Paweł Ciaś 7:6(6), 6:3
  •  
  • (DEU) Jan Choinski 0:6, 6:4, 6:1
  • [2] (ITA) Paolo Lorenzi 6:3, 6:0
  •  
  •  
  • (ESP) Tommy Robredo 6:2, 3:6, 6:3
  • [8] (ESP) Daniel Gimeno-Traver 6:1, 6:1
  •  
  • (ARG) Pedro Cachin 7:5, 6:2
  • (NLD) Thiemo de Bakker 6:4, 6:1
  •  
  • (CZE) Zdenek Kolar 6:3, 6:3
  • [Q] (FRA) Maxime Janvier 6:1, 6:3
  •  
  • [6] (DEU) Oscar Otte 6:2, 5:7, 7:5
  • [2] (ITA) Paolo Lorenzi 7:5, 6:0
  •  
  •  
  • [8] (ESP) Daniel Gimeno-Traver 6:4, 7:6(4)
  • (ARG) Pedro Cachin 6:3, 3:6, 6:2
  •  
  • (CZE) Zdenek Kolar 6:4, 2:6, 7:5
  • [2] (ITA) Paolo Lorenzi 3:6, 6:3, 6:2
  •  
  •  
  • [8] (ESP) Daniel Gimeno-Traver 7:5, 6:1
  • [2] (ITA) Paolo Lorenzi 6:4, 6:0
  •  
  • [2] (ITA) Paolo Lorenzi 7:6(2), 6:7(5), 6:3
Pobierz

Partner tytularny

Partnerzy główni

COPYRIGHT © Mariusz Fyrstenberg Tennis Foundation